INT. FANCY STRUT 10-11

1 MIKAYLA SCHULLER

INT. FANCY STRUT 12-13

1 REILLY HOELLEIN

INT. FANCY STRUT 14-15

1 TOPANGA RAMEY

INT. FANCY STRUT 16-23

1 SIERRA JEAN

INT. MILITARY STRUT 10-11

1 MIKAYLA SCHULLER

INT. MILITARY STRUT 12-13

1 REILLY HOELLEIN

INT. MILITARY STRUT 14-15

1 ELISE PADGET

INT.MILITARY STRUT 16-23

1 SIERRA JEAN

INT. SOLO 10-11

1 MIKAYLA SCHULLER

INT. SOLO 12-13

1 REILLY HOELLEIN

INT. SOLO 14-15

1 ALYSSA DAVIS

INT. SOLO 16-23

1 SIERRA JEAN


ADV. FANCY BA 8-9

1 ALYSSA COOPER

ADV. FANCY BA 12-13

1 SYDNEY BITAR

ADV.FANCY BA 14-15

1 CARLEY FIELDS

ADV. FANCY BA 16-23

1 SHAELYN ALBRECHT

ADV. MILITARY BA 8-9

1 ALYSSA COOPER

ADV. MILITARY BA 12-13

1 SYDNEY BITAR

ADV. MILITARY BA 14-15

1 CARLEY FIELDS

ADV, MILITARY BA 16-23

1 SHAELYN ALBRECHT

ADV.MILITARY STRUT 8-9

1 MORGAN SMITH

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 12-13

1 SYDNEY BITAR

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 14-15

1 CARLEY FIELDS

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 16-23

1 SHAELYN ALBRECHT







ADV. FANCY STRUT 8-9

1 MORGAN SMITH 

ADV. FANCY STRUT 12-13

1 SYDNEY BITAR

ADV. FANCY STRUT 14-15

1 CARLEY FIELDS

ADV. FANCY STRUT 16-23

1 SHAELYN ALBRECHT

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 8-9

1 MORGAN SMITH

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 12-13

1 SYDNEY BITAR

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 14-15

1 SAMANTHA WYLIE

ADV. MILITARY STRUT 16-23

1 EMMA SCHAFER

ADV. SOLO 8-9

1 MORGAN SMITH

ADV. SOLO 12-13

1 SYDNEY BITAR

ADV. SOLO 14-15

1 CARLEY FIELDS

ADV. SOLO 16-23

1 SHAELYN ALBRECHT



BEG.BEG FANCY BEST APP. 8-9

1 JULIA OLEKSIAK

BEG. FANCY BEST APP. 10-11

1 GRAICEN SILER

BEG. FANCY BEST APP. 12-13

1 CHLOE MAE PAGE

BEG MILITARY BEST APP. 6-7

1 MARIAH SALDANA

BEG.MILITARY BEST APP.8-9

1 HAYLEE LEONARD

BEG. MILITARY BEST APP. 10-11

1 MADALYNE DAVIS

BEG. FANCY STRUT 3-5

1 ADDALYN DAVIDSON

BEG FANCY STRUT 6-7

1 MORGAN FOGT SMITH

BEG FANCY STRUT 8-9

1 SARAH SCHULLER

BEG FANCY STRUT 10-11

1 ZOEY RECTOR-BROOKS

BEG FANCY STRUT 12-13

1 NICOLE DARISH

BEG FANCY STRUT 14-15

1 PAIGE BARTKO

BEG FANCY STRUT 16-23

1 ALEXIS WARNER

BEG. MILITARY STRUT 3-5

1 ADDALYN DAVIDSON

BEG. MILITARY STRUT 6-7

1 CORA HOELLEIN

BEG. MILITARY STRUT 8-9 

1 SARAH SCHULLER

BEG. MILITARY STRUT 10-11

1 MOLLY PERRIN

BEG.  MILITARY STRUT 12- 13 

 1 NICOLE DARISH

BEG. MILITARY STRUT 14-15

1 MADISON BARAN

BEG. MILITARY STRUT 16-23

1 ALEXIS WARNER

BEG. SOLO 3-5

1 ADDALYN DAVIDSON

BEG. SOLO 6-7

1 MORGAN FOGT-SMITH

BEG. SOLO 8-9

1 SARAH SCHULLER

BEG. SOLO 10-11

1 ZOEY RECTOR-BROOKS

BEG. SOLO 12-13

1 SABRINA ACKERMAN

BEG. SOLO 14-15

1 MADISON BARAN









 




NOV. SOLO 3-5

1 MACKENZIE CAMERON

NOV. SOLO 6-7

1 MAYA PARRELLY

NOV. SOLO 8-9

1 KYRA JONES

NOV. SOLO 10-11

1 ELIZABETH WHITAKER

NOV. SOLO 12-13

1 RACHEL JOHNSON

NOV. SOLO 14-15

1 APRIL GABLE

NOV. SOLO 16-23

1 BRANDYCE WOTT

CHALLENGE SOLO 12 -13

1 MADALYNE DAVIS



BEG. MIL. BOX 3-5

1 MACKENZIE CAMERON

BEG MIL. BOX 6-7

1 MARIAH SALDANA

BEG MIL. BOX 8-9

1 KATELYN GILLHESPY

BEG MIL. BOX 10-11

1 ANGEL LEMUS

BEG MIL. BOX 12-13

1 EMMA PERRIN

BEG MIL BOX 14-15

1 ERICKA AUER

BEG MIL BOX 16-23

1 SARA ZELASKO


BEG BOX 3-5

1 MACKENZIE CAMERON

BEG BOX 6-7

1 TRINITY ANTHONY

BEG BOX 8-9

1 MADISON BARR

BEG BOX 10-11

1 HAILEY GELADIN

BEG BOX 12-13

1 EMMA PERRIN

BEG BOX 14-15

1 JAN MILLE OROPESA

BEG BOX 16-23

1 SARA ZELASKO



INDIVIDUAL RESULTS












 

 


   






     2015 WORLD MAJORETTE FESTIVAL

JR. PARADE CORPS

1 JANET'S TWIRLING SWEETHEARTS

SR. PARADE CORPS

 1 JOY'S JEMS 

JUV. SHOW CORPS

1 ROCKOLA TWIRLERS

JR. SHOW CORPS

1 LIMITED EDITION

2 JANET'S TWIRLING SWEETHEARTS

JR. STRUT LINE

1. SHOWSTOPPERS HERO

2. LIMITED EDITION

SR. STRUT LINE

1. LIMITED EDITION

2. A NEW DIMENSION

MIN. TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 TWILIGHT TWIRLERS

JUV. TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1. TWILIGHT TWIRLERS

JR. TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 REVOLUTION

2 FULL FORCE DARK HORSE

SR. TWIRL LARGE

1 SHOWSTOPPERS SR.

2 FULL FORCE PHOENIX

JUV. TWIRL LARGE

1 SHOWSTOPPERS ROBIN

SR. TWIRL LARGE

1 LIMITED EDITION

SR. DANCE LINE

1 DANCING SWEETHEARTS

T.T. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 EXTREME HOT SHOTS CAMP

2 ROCKOLA TWIRLERS ITTY BITTY

MIN. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 REVOLUTION DANCE

2 LIMITED EDITION SHAKE IT OFF

3 ROCKOLA TWIRLERS

4 MIN. ANGELS

5 JOY'S JEMS


JUV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 REVOLUTION BE MY BABY

2 ROCKOLA TWIRLERS

3 TWILIGHT TWIRLERS

4 FULL FORCE WINGS

5 EXTREME HOT SHOTS BEST YEARS OF

6 EXTREME HOT SHOTS DYNAMITE

JR. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 LIMITED EDITION

2 TWILIGHT TWIRLERS

3 SHOWSTOPPERS SWEET NOTHING

4 A NEW DIMENSION

5 FULL FORCE CHANGED

6 EVERGREEN TWIRLETTES

SR. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL NOVICE

1 JOY'S JEMS

T.T. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE NOVICE

1 FULL FORCE PRETTY GIRLS

2 LIMITED EDITION DO RE MI

JUV. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE NOVICE

1 REVOLUTION CANDYMAN

2 MICHIGAN DEBONETTES

JR. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE NOVICE

1 JR. ANGELS

2 FULL FORCE DANCE

3 MICHIGAN DEBONETTES

SR. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE NOVICE

1 FULL FORCE CHANDELIER

2 JOY'S JEM

MIN. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL

1 TNT STARLETTES PARTY ROCK

2 SHOWSTOPPERS LOVE

JUV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL

1 TNT STARLETTES

2 JUV. ANGELS

JR. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL

1 A NEW DIMENSION

2 EXTREME HOT SHOTS

3 SHOWSTOPPERS HEAVEN

4 TNT STARLETTES NEON

5 JR. ANGELS

6 ROCKOLA TWIRLERS

SR. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL

1 LIMITED EDITION

2 SHOWSTOPPERS POMPEII

3 A NEW DIMENSION

4 TNT STARLETTES BOND

5 SR. ANGLES



                 




NOVELTIES

ADVANCE QUEENS

8-9 MORGAN K. SMITH

12-13 SYDNEY BITAR

14-15 CARLEY FIELDS

16-23 SHAELYN ALBRECHT

      NOVICE OVERALL

BEG. OVERALL


 3-5  MACKENZIE CAMERON

 6-7  MAYA PARRELLY

 8-9  MADISON BARR

10-11 GRACE KALB

12-13 EMMA PERRIN

14-15  MEGAN NIBLACK

16-23 SARA ZELASKO



WORLD TWIRLING ASSOCIATION

                                



IND. DANCE/TWIRL

6-9 ELEANOR HUBLEY

10-13 AMANDA ROSE

14-23 ABBY GAMACHE


INT. PRINCESS

10-11 MIKAYLA SCHULLER

12-13 REILLY HOELLEIN

14-15 ALYSSA DAVIS

16-23 SIERRA JEAN

  3-5  ADDALYN DAVIDSON

  6-7  MORGAN-FOGT-SMITH

  8-9  SARAH SCHULLER  

 10-11 ZOEY RECTOR-BROOKS

 12-13 SYDNEY DesJARDINS

 14-15 MADISON BARAN

 16-23 ALEXIS WARNER


   DUET TWIRL

6-9 MADISON PALAZZO

                    &

         VICTORIA HEERINGA

         

10-13 SYDNEY BITAR

                       &

           CARLEY FIELDS


14-23   MOLLY MOYER

                       &

            JESSICA RICHTER     


BEG. 2 BATON

6-9 ALLLANAH BURKHOLDER

10-13 SYDNEY BITAR

14-23 CARLEY FIELDS


SHOW ROUTINE

6-9 ERIENNE HAY

10-13 REILLY HOELLEIN




ADV. 2 BATON

6-9 ERIENNE HAY

14-23 SHAELYN ALBRECHT




ADV. 3 BATON

14-23 ABBY GAMACHE


DUET DANCE/TWIRL

6-9 RYLAN BECHER

                  &

     JESSICA RICHTER


JUV. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE

1 SHOWSTOPPERS FIREBALL

2 FULL FORCE FUTURE

JR. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE

1 LIMITED EDITION BOOGIE

2 SHOWSTOPPERS PARADE

3 HOLT DAZZLERS LIPS

SR. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE

1 SHOWSTOPPERS SENIORS

2 LIMITED EDITION GYPSY

MIN. SHOW TEAM

1 TNT STARLETTES HAPPY

JUV. SHOW TEAM

1 FULL FORCE CABARET

2 TNT STARLETTES FROZEN

3 ROCKOLA TWIRLERS COME GO

JR. SHOW TEAM

1 SHOWSTOPPERS HOLIDAY

2 TNT STARLETTES HARRY POTTER

T.T. POM POM TEAM

1 FULL FORCE BATON

MIN. POM POM TEAM

1 TNT STARLETTES ROAR

2 SHOWSTOPPERS BUGLE BOY

3 MIN. SHAKERS

JUV. POM POM TEAM

1 FULL FORCE

2 SHOWSTOPPERS RE-MIX

3 TNT STARLETTES VACA

4 EXTREME HOT SHOTS

5 JUV. SHAKERS

JR. POM POM TEAM

1 EXTREME HOT SHOTS

2 JOY'S JEMS

SR. POM POM TEAM

1 SR. SHAKERS

2 FULL FORCE

OUTSTANDING TEAM

LIMITED EDITION